Skip to content

Need Help With Your Order?

Call Our Sales Team On: +1 424 303 7005

  • +1 424 303 7005  |  Mon-Fri: 7am-4pm
  • Secure Payment: Accepted payment types
  • Worldwide Delivery Service

Table 118 - Electrical Capote: Movement Parts

Ferrari California (2008)

Schematic
No. Part Name
Price Condition
Schematic: Electrical Capote: Movement Parts
Schematic: Electrical Capote: Movement Parts
Show Schematic
1
L.H. RECEIVER
On Enquiry
80414300 -
2
R.H. RECEIVER
On Enquiry
80414400 -
3
HEADLINER CHORD KIT
On Enquiry
81861300 -
4
PIPES PROTECTION KIT
On Enquiry
81861000 -
5
FLAP PLATE KIT
On Enquiry
81859200 -
6
TONNEAU COVER STRIKER PLATE KI…
On Enquiry
81861400 -
7
SCREW-M5X 12-
On Enquiry
81976200 -
8
L.H. COMPLETE FLAP BRACKET
On Enquiry
80414100 -
9
R.H. FLAP BRACKET
On Enquiry
80845200 -
10
L.H. BRACKET ROLL
On Enquiry
80868400 -
11
R.H. BRACKET ROLL
On Enquiry
80868500 -
12
L.H. REAR TRUNK KINEMATICS
On Enquiry
80413400 -
13
R.H. REAR TRUNK KINEMATICS
On Enquiry
80844600 -
14
SCREW -M8 X 26-
On Enquiry
81976300 -
15
LH. REAR STRIKER
On Enquiry
80699900 -
16
R.H. REAR STRIKER
On Enquiry
80844900 -
17
L.H. CAP STORAGE LOCK
On Enquiry
81976400 -
18
R.H. CAP STORAGE LOCK
On Enquiry
81976500 -
19
ROOF LOCK STRIKER PLATE COVER
On Enquiry
80676200 -
20
TONNEAU COVER KINEMATICS PAD K…
On Enquiry
82009300 -
21
L.H. REAR BRACKET
On Enquiry
81044400 -
22
R.H. REAR BRACKET
On Enquiry
81044300 -
23
SCREW
On Enquiry
10902224 -
24
THICKNESS -M8 X 0.5-
On Enquiry
82394300 -
24
THICKNESS -M8X1-
On Enquiry
82394400 -
25
THICKNESS
On Enquiry
82341300 -

Need Help With Your Order?

Call Our Sales Team On: +1 424 303 7005

Search Again

Select vehicle criteria to see results

Choose a schematic